Welcome to Sonning
Kit shop
Join
Coaches
Rank #66
Powered By
Sonning Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Welcome to Sonning
Kit shop
Join
Coaches
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
News & Events
Latest News
Calendar
Men
Men's 1st XI
Men's 2nd XI
Men's 3rd XI
Men's 4th XI
Men's 5th XI
Men's 6th XI
Badgers League
Men's O40's XI
IntraClub Men's A
IntraClub Men's B
IntraClub Men's C
IntraClub Men's D
Juniors
Sonning Juniors Info
Under 8 Juniors
Under 10 Juniors
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Sonning U14 Girls
Sonning U14 Boys
Sonning U16 Girls
Mixed
Mixed team
Ladies
Ladies 1st XI
Ladies 2nd XI
Ladies 3rd XI
Ladies 4th XI
Ladies 5th XI
Ladies 6th XI
Sonning Summer League A
Henley Summer League
Sonning Summer League B
Sonning Classics O35s
Sonning Legends O45s
Fixtures
Club events
Training sessions
February
March 2024
April
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Match
Training
Event
19 Mar
No events today
Next Up - 23 Mar
South Masters Men's O40 Premier
KO 00:00
Tulse Hill & Dulwich Artillery
Men's O40's XI
South Central Women's Division 2 Thames
KO 00:00
Newbury & Thatcham 3
Ladies 4th XI
Cancelled - South Central Area Mens Hockey League - South Central Men's Division 3 Thames
KO 00:00
Reading 7
Men's 5th XI
P
P
South Central Women's Division 3 Thames
KO 10:30
Ladies 5th XI
Yateley 3
South Central Women's Division 2 North
KO 10:30
Milton Keynes 2
Ladies 2nd XI
South Central Men's Division 2 North
KO 11:30
Phoenix Reading 1
Men's 2nd XI
South Central Men's Division 1 North
KO 12:00
Men's 1st XI
Yateley 1
South Central Women's Division 1 Thames
KO 13:30
Ladies 3rd XI
Amersham & Chalfont 5
South Central Men's Division 4 North
KO 14:30
Oxford 3
Men's 3rd XI
South Central Women's Premier Division 1
KO 15:00
Ladies 1st XI
Oxford 1
South Central Men's Division 3 Thames
KO 16:30
Men's 4th XI
Wycombe 5